A1 Femm

SERIE A FEMMINILE

Campionato 2018/2019

In piedi da sinistra:
Lassouli (All), Pingani (dir), Bassi,Artoni A, Furlanetto, Pranzo, Iacovello, Kere, Franco,Bertolani, Lamberti, Bocedi (dir), Soncini (pres.)
Seduti da sinistra: Rivi, Orlandi, Dallari,Lassouli, Artoni S., Lusetti .

CLASSIFICA

PT GIOCATE VINTE PAREGGIATE PERSE FATTI SUBITI
JOMI SALERNO 28 15 13 2 0 408 288
MECHANIC SYSTEM ODERZO 27 15 13 1 1 398 315
BRIXEN SÃƑÂŒDTIROL 23 15 10 3 2 374 316
VENPLAST DOSSOBUONO 15 15 6 3 6 367 351
CASALGRANDE PADANA 14 15 7 0 8 378 391
SUNCINI AGROBIOCHIMICA ARIOSTO FERRARA 14 15 6 2 7 378 411
LEONESSA BRESCIA 13 15 6 1 8 338 361
CASSANO MAGNAGO 9 15 4 1 10 364 390
LENO 7 15 3 1 11 376 429
FLAVIONI 0 15 0 0 15 261 390

GIRONE DI ANDATA

 Giornata 1 15/09/2018

CASA OSPITI  
Venplast Dossobuono Leno 27-20
Jomi Salerno Ariosto Ferrara 28-15
Cassano Magnago Flavioni Civitavecchia 29-19
Casalgrande Padana Brixen Sudtirol 21-37
Leonessa Brescia Mechanic System Oderzo 18-20

Giornata 2 22/09/2018

CASA OSPITI  
Flavioni Civitavecchia Jomi Salerno 17-24
Mechanic System Oderzo Venplast Dossobuono 27-24
Leno Casalgrande Padana 25-28
Brixen Sudtirol Cassano Magnago 21-17
Ariosto Ferrara Leonessa Brescia 31-31

 

Giornata 3 06/10/2018

CASA OSPITI  
Venplast Dossobuono Ariosto Ferrara 26-27
Jomi Salerno Brixen Sudtirol 19-19
Cassano Magnago Casalgrande Padana 25-23
Mechanic System Oderzo Leno 32-29
Leonessa Brescia Flavioni Civitavecchia 21-13

Giornata 4 13/10/2018

CASA OSPITI  
Casalgrande Padana Jomi Salerno (post. 31/10) 24-35
Flavioni Civitavecchia  Venplast Dossobuono 16-26
Leno Cassano Magnago 31-29
Brixen Sudtirol Leonessa Brescia 32-25
Ariosto Ferrara Mechanic System Oderzo 24-32

Giornata 5 20/10/2018

CASA OSPITI  
Jomi Salerno Cassano Magnago 26-22
Mechanic System Oderzo Flavioni Civitavecchia 25-15
Venplast Dossobuono Brixen Sudtirol 16-23
Leonessa Brescia Casalgrande Padana 24-23
Ariosto Ferrara Leno 27-25

Giornata 6 27/10/2018

CASA OSPITI  
Cassano Magnago Leonessa Brescia 21-24
Casalgrande Padana Venplast Dossobuono 22-30
Flavioni Civitavecchia Ariosto Ferrara 20-26
Leno Jomi Salerno 23-42
Brixen Sudtirol Mechanic System Oderzo 27-23

Giornata 7 10/11/2018

CASA OSPITI  
Venplast Dossobuono Cassano Magnago 32-26
Mechanic System Oderzo Casalgrande Padana 33-24
Leonessa Brescia Jomi Salerno 21-27
Flavioni Civitavecchia Leno 24-29
Ariosto Ferrara Brixen Sudtirol 26-30

Giornata 8 01/12/2018

CASA OSPITI  
Leonessa Brescia Leno 24-22
Jomi Salerno Venplast Dossobuono 25-17
Cassano Magnago Mechanic System Oderzo 23-29
Casalgrande Padana Ariosto Ferrara 27-24
Brixen Sudtirol Flavioni Civitavecchia 33-17

Giornata 9 08/12/2018

CASA OSPITI  
Flavioni Civitavecchia Casalgrande Padana 20-30
Venplast Dossobuono Leonessa Brescia 28-26
Mechanic System Oderzo Jomi Salerno 18-18
Leno Brixen Sudtirol 21-26
Ariosto Ferrara Cassano Magnago 32-27

GIRONE DI RITORNO

Giornata 1 12/01/2019

CASA OSPITI  
Flavioni Civitavecchia Cassano Magnago 18-21
Mechanic System Oderzo Leonessa Brescia 29-20
Ariosto Ferrara Jomi Salerno 23-29
Brixen Sudtirol Casalgrande Padana 23-22
Leno Venplast Dossobuono 24-24

Giornata 2 19/01/2019

CASA OSPITI  
Cassano Magnago Brixen Sudtirol 23-23
Casalgrande Padana Leno 31-26
Jomi Salerno Flavioni Civitavecchia 28-15
Leonessa Brescia Ariosto Ferrara 22-29
Venplast Dossobuono Mechanic System Oderzo 20-27

Giornata 3 26/01/2019

CASA OSPITI  
Flavioni Civitavecchia Leonessa Brescia 16-18
Casalgrande Padana Cassano Magnago 30-25
Leno Mechanic System Oderzo 23-28
Brixen Sudtirol Jomi Salerno 18-20
Ariosto Ferrara Venplast Dossobuono 27-27

Giornata 4 09/02/2019

CASA OSPITI  
Cassano Magnago Leno 34-28
Jomi Salerno Casalgrande Padana 25-20
Leonessa Brescia Brixen Sudtirol 19-22
Venplast Dossobuono Flavioni Civitavecchia 29-11
Mechanic System Oderzo Ariosto Ferrara 29-17

Giornata 5 16/02/2019

CASA OSPITI  
Cassano Magnago Jomi Salerno 20-30
Flavioni Civitavecchia Mechanic System Oderzo 16-22
Casalgrande Padana Leonessa Brescia 26-21
Brixen Sudtirol Venplast 23-23
Leno Ariosto Ferrara 34-21

Giornata 6 23/02/2019

CASA OSPITI  
Venplast Dossobuono Casalgrande Padana 18-27
Leonessa Brescia Cassano Magnago 24-22
Mechanic System Oderzo Brixen sudtirol 24-17
Jomi Salerno Leno 32-16
Ariosto Ferrara Flavioni Civitavecchia 29-24

Giornata 7 09/03/2019

CASA OSPITI  
Casalgrande Padana Mechanic System Oderzo
Cassano Magnago Venplast Dossobuono
Jomi Salerno Leonessa Brescia
Brixen Sudtirol Ariosto Ferrara
Leno Flavioni Civitavecchia

Giornata 8 16/03/2019

CASA OSPITI  
Venplast Dossobuono Jomi Salerno
Mechanic System Oderzo Cassano Magnago
Flavioni Civitavecchia Brixen Sudtirol
Leno Leonessa Brescia
Ariosto Ferrara Casalgrande Padana

Giornata 9

CASA OSPITI  
Cassano Magnago Ariosto Ferrara
Casalgrande Padana Flavioni Civitavecchia
Leonessa Brescia Venplast Dossobuono
Jomi Salerno Mechanic System Oderzo
Brixen Sudtirol Leno

 

Handball Team