U17 Masch

UNDER 17 M 

Campionato 2017/2018

CALENDARIO SECONDA FASE

 

GIRONE DI ANDATA

 Giornata 1

CASA OSPITI  
13/1/2018 15.45 Spallanzani Casalgrande Secchia Rubiera  29-33
14/1/2018 Rapid Nonantola Modena “B”  32-28
11/01/2018 Faenza Modena “A”  25-34
14/1/2018 Bologna United Carpine  48-45

Giornata 2

CASA OSPITI  
20/1/2018 18.30 Spallanzani Casalgrande Bologna United  21-24
21/1/2018 Rapid -Nonantola Secchia Rubiera
21/1/2018 Modena “A” Modena “B”  26-25
21/1/2018 Carpine Faenza  33-34

Giornata 3

CASA OSPITI  
27/1/2018 Secchia Rubiera Carpine  56-30
28/1/2018 11.00 Modena “B” Spallanzani Casalgrande  36-33
28/1/2018 Rapid Nonantola Faenza  30-21
28/1/2018 Bologna United Modena “A”  35-23

 

Giornata 4

CASA OSPITI  
03/2/2018 19.30 Rapid Nonantola Spallanzani Casalgrande  38-31
04/2/2018 Modena “B” Secchia Rubiera  28-30
04/2/2018 Carpine Modena “A”  33-37
04/2/2018 Bologna United Faenza  32-29

Giornata 5

CASA OSPITI  
09/2/2018 Secchia Rubiera Modena “A”  35-34
08/2/2018  18.15 Faenza Spallanzani Casalgrande  36-29
09/2/2018 Carpine Modena “B”  36-45
11/2/2018 Bologna United Rapid Nonantola  32-37

Giornata 6

CASA OSPITI  
15/2/2018 Faenza Secchia Rubiera  22-35
16/2/2018 18.30 Modena “A” Spallanzani Casalgrande  40-31
17/2/2018 Modena “B” Bologna United  35-26
18/2/2018 Carpine Rapid Nonantola  31-39

Giornata 7

CASA OSPITI  
22/2/2018 18.15 Spallanzani Casalgrande Carpine  40-29
24/2/2018 Bologna United Secchia Rubiera  30-46
25/2/2018 Rapid Nonantola Modena “A”  42-34
25/2/2018 Modena “B” Faenza  30-25

GIRONE DI RITORNO

Giornata 1

CASA OSPITI  
28/2/2018 Modena “B” Rapid Nonantola  32-38
03/3/2018 15.15 Secchia Rubiera Spallanzani Casalgrande  37-34
03/3/2018 Carpine Bologna United  31-40
04/3/2018 Modena “A” Faenza  27-26

Giornata 2

CASA OSPITI  
11/3/2018 17.00 Bologna United Spallanzani Casalgrande  26-25
09/3/2018 Secchia Rubiera Rapid Nonantola  30-35
10/3/2018 Faenza Carpine  36-29
11/3/2018 Modena “B” Modena “A”  29-29

Giornata 3

CASA OSPITI  
19/3/2018 18.00 Spallanzani Casalgrande Modena “B”  28-26
18/3/2018 Faenza Rapid Nonantola  30-32
18/3/2018 Bologna United Modena “A”  31-38
18/3/2018 Carpine Secchia Rubiera  33-35

Giornata 4

CASA OSPITI  
25/3/2018 Secchia Rubiera Modena “B”
25/3/2018 19.00 Spallanzani Casalgrande Rapid Nonantola  
25/3/2018 Modena “A” Carpine
24/3/2018 Faenza Bologna United

Giornata 5

CASA OSPITI  
08/4/2018 11.30 Spallanzani Casalgrande Faenza  
08/4/2018 Modena”B” Carpine
08/4/2018 Modena “A” Secchia Rubiera
08/4/2018 Rapid Nonantola Bologna United

Giornata 6

CASA OSPITI  
15/4/2018 16.00 Spallanzani Casalgrande Modena “A”  
15/4/2018 Secchia Rubiera Faenza
15/4/2018 Carpine Rapid Nonantola
15/4/2018 Bologna United Modena “B”

 Giornata 7

CASA OSPITI  
22/4/2018 Secchia Rubiera Bologna United
18/4/2018 Modena “A” Rapid Nonantola
21/4/2018 Faenza Modena “B”
21/4/2018 17.00 Carpine Spallanzani Casalgrande  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Handball Team